JANEIRO
 

5 - Speedway -- Balneário Camboriú - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
5 - Village Music -- Tijucas - SC (2:00 as 3:00)
18 - Authentic Lounge -- Itapema - SC (1:00 as 2:00)
19 - Galpao Music Bar -- Balneário Camboriú - SC (1:00 as 2:00)
19 - Baile das Freneticas -- Barra Velha - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
26 - Raxta Club -- Nova Trento - SC (2:00 as 3:00)
 

FEVEREIRO
 

1 - Absolluta Club -- Brusque - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
1 - WestBar -- Porto Belo - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
8 - House Party -- Balneário Camboriú - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
8 - Chopp Club -- Jaraguá do Sul - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
9 - 10° Collection Fest (Edy Lemond) -- Bituruna - PR
15 - Bizarra Fest -- Puerto Esperanza - Argentina
16 - Pré-Carnaval Funky -- Wanda - Argentina
 

MARÇO
 

1 - WestBar -- Porto Belo - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
2 -- Absolluta Club -- Brusque - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
8 - Authentic Lounge -- Itapema - SC (1:00 as 2:00)
9 - Indaial - SC (00:30 as 1:30)
9 - Chopp Club -- Jaraguá do Sul - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
15 - Absolluta Club -- Brusque - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
15 - Galpao Music -- Balneário Camboriú - SC (2:00 as 3:00)
15 - Wonderland -- Itajai - SC (4:00 as 5:00) 
16 - Aziz Lounge -- Itapema - SC (1:00 as 2:00)
16 - Village Music -- Tijucas - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
23 - Elite Pub -- Itapema - SC
29 - 16 - Aziz Lounge -- Itapema - SC (1:00 as 2:00)
30 - Bailinho do Berti -- Blumenau - SC (00  as 1:00
30 - Savanna House Parte -- Bal. Camboriu - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
 

ABRIL 
 

07 - Xplod Fest Car - Arapoti PR
13 - Palmares do Sul - RS
20  - Village Music -- Tijucas - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
20 - Baile das Freneticas -- Barra Velha - SC  (3:00 as 4:00)
21 - Edição Novax - Sandro
27 - Bailinho do Berti -- Blumenau - SC
30 - Baile do Camarote -- Itajai - SC
 

MAIO
 

03 - Blumenau - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
03 - Speedway Lounge -- Bal. Camboriu - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
04 - Patuá Music -- Jaraguá do Sul - SC
10 - Narnia Club -- Canelinha - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
10 - Wonderland -- Itajai - SC (4:00 as 5:00)
11 - Raxta Club -- Nova Trento - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
11 - Savana House Party -- Bal. Camboriu - SC (4:00 as 5:00)
17 - Bailinho do Berti -- Blumenau - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
17 - WestBar -- Porto Belo - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
18 - Baile Da Nitro Point -- Jaraguá do Sul - SC (00:00 as 1:00) 
18  - Baile da I9 - Blumenau - SC (2:30 as 3:30)
25 - Yes Multi Eventos -- Caxias do Sul - RS
 

JUNHO
 

7 - WestBar -- Porto Belo - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
7 - Wonderland -- Itajai - SC (4:00 as 5:00)
8 - Indaial - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
8 - Barra Velha - SC (03:00 as 4:00)
15 - Blumenau - SC
15 - Baile dos Biguás -- Blumenau - SC (03:00 as 4:00)
22 - Arraia Funi Fest - Porto União - PR
29 - Bailinho do Berti -- Blumenau - SC (01:00 as 2:00)
29 - Savana House Party -- Bal. Camboriu - SC (4:00 as 5:00)
 

JULHO
 

5 - Wonderland -- Itajai - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
5 - Narnia Club -- Canelinha - SC (3:00 as 4:00)
6 - Origens -- Brusque - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
6 - House Party -- Bal. Camboriu - SC (2:00 as 3:00)
12 - Authentic Lounge -- Itapema - SC (1:00 as 2:00)
13 - Baile da I9 -- Blumenau - SC (1:00 as 2:00)
 

AGOSTO
 

9 - Baile dos Biguás -- Blumenau - SC (03:00 as 4:00)
10 - Summer Fest Mix -- São Joaquim - SC
16 - Kabana’s Club -- Indaial - SC
17 - Raxta Club -- Nova Trento - SC
18 - Tunning Party Brasil (Constellation G2) -- Indaial - SC
24 - 11° Collection Fest (Edy Lemond) -- Bituruna - PR
 

SETEMBRO
 

6 - Greece House (Show Dynho Alves) -- Tijucas - SC
6 - Tunning Party na Balada -- Bal. Camboriu - SC
8 - 3° Arriado's Show Car -- Braço do Norte - SC
14 - Origens -- Brusque - SC (00:00 as 1:00) 
14 - Reservado
20 - São José - SC 

OUTUBRO
 

4 - Wonderland -- Itajai - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
11 - House Party -- Bal. Camboriu - SC
12 - Greece House -- Tijucas - SC (8:00 as 9:00) 
12 - Indaial - SC (00:00 as 1:00)
12 - Bailinho do Berti -- Blumenau - SC (02:00 as 3:00)

Todos os Direitos Reservados - DJ LUAN MARQUES